Medallero Olímpico Barcelona 1992

Medallas de Oro
13
Atletísmo
1500 metros
  • F. Cacho Ruiz
Atletísmo
20 Km. Marcha
  • D. Plaza Montero
Ciclismo carretera
Contrareloj
  • J.M. Moreno Periñán
Fútbol
Equipo Masculino
  • J.E. Amavisca Gárate
  • R. Berges Marín
  • J.S. Cañizares Ruiz
  • A. Fernandez Antuña
  • A. Ferrer Llopis
  • J. Guardiola Sala
  • M. Hernández Sánchez
  • A. Jiménez Sistachs
  • M. Lasa Goicoechea
  • J.M. López Martínez
  • J. Manjarín Pereda
  • L.E. Martínez García
  • Q. Narváez Mochón
  • A. Pérez Muñoz
  • A. Pinilla Miranda
  • F. Soler Atencia
  • R. Solozábal Villanueva
  • F. Veza Fragoso
  • G. Vidal Nova
  • D. Villabona Etxaleku
Hockey
Equipo Femenino
  • M.C. Barea Cobos
  • S. Barrio Gutiérrez
  • M. Coghen Alberdingk
  • C. Corres Giner
  • N. Dorado Gómez
  • N. Gabellanes Marieta
  • M.V. González Laguillo
  • A. Maiques Dern
  • S. Manrique Pérez
  • E. Maragall Verge
  • M.I. Martínez de Murguia
  • T. Motos Iceta
  • N. Olivé Vancells
  • V. Ramírez Merino
  • M.A. Rodríguez Suárez
  • M. Tellería Goñi
Judo
Ligero 56kg.
  • M. Blasco Soto
Judo
Semiligero -52kg.
  • A. Muñoz Martínez
Natación
200m. Espalda
  • M. López-Zubero
Tiro con arco
Equipos
  • J.C. Holagado Romero
  • A. Menéndez Vallín
  • A. Vázquez Megido
Vela
470 Femenino
  • T. Zabell Lucas
  • P. Guerra Cabrera
Vela
470 Masculino
  • J. Calafat Esterlich
  • F. Sánchez Luna
Vela
Finn
  • J.M. Van Der Ploeg G
Vela
Flying Dutchman
  • L. Doreste Blanco
  • D. Manrique de Lara
Medallas de Plata
7
Atletísmo
Decatlón
  • A. Peñalver Asensio
Boxeo
Pluma 57 Kg.
  • F. Reyes López
Gimnasia
Rítmica
  • C. Pascual Gracía
Waterpolo
Equipo Masculino
  • D. Ballart Sans
  • D. Ballart Sans
  • P. García Aguado
  • S. Gómez Agüera
  • M.A. González Junquera
  • R. Michavila Jover
  • M.A. Oca Gaia
  • S. Pedrerol Cavalle
  • J. Picó Lladó
  • J. Rollán Prada
  • R. Sánchez Alarcón
  • J. Sans Juan
  • M. Silvestre Sánchez
Tenis
Dobles Femenino
  • C. Martínez Bernat
  • A. Sánchez Vicario
Tenis
Individual Masculino
  • J. Arrese Castañé
Vela
Europa
  • N. Vía Dufresne Pereña
Medallas de Bronce
2
Atletísmo
Salto con Pértiga
  • J. García Chico
Tenis
Individual Femenino
  • A. Sánchez Vicario